Seznam prijavljenih

Priimek ImeTrasaLetoRSpolPlačano
Ajlec MihaVzpon na Ulovko1992mDA
Alič JožicaNocni tek 10km1967zDA
Artač NežaNocni tek 10km1982zNE
Avanzo AdrianoNocni tek 10km1971mDA
Bedrač LeonNocni tek 10km1984mDA
Bele KristinaNocni tek 10km1974zDA
BJELANČEVIĆ SLOBODANNocni tek 10km1966mDA
Bogataj MetkaNocni tek 10km1963zDA
Bogataj ZdravkoNocni tek 10km1980mDA
BOGOVČIČ LUKANocni tek 10km1975mDA
BOHINC SAŠAVzpon na Ulovko1984zDA
Božnar Sebanc ZdravcNocni tek 10km1968mDA
Brence NejaNocni tek 5km2002zDA
Brenčič Perne NežaVzpon na Ulovko1987zDA
Breskvar GorazdNocni tek 5km1977mNE
Brišar RosanaNocni tek 5km1977zNE
čadež jurijVzpon na Ulovko1969mDA
Čadež BlažVzpon na Ulovko1991mDA
Caniatti DesianaRolanje1958zDA
Čepon GregaVzpon na Ulovko1988mDA
Cerar NinaNocni tek 10km1996zNE
Čotar SabinaNocni tek 10km1988zDA
Čož SimonNocni tek 10km1976mDA
Ćulibrk MilanNocni tek 10km1980mDA
Čurič AnjaNocni tek 10km1986zDA
CVETKOVIĆ DRAGAN Nocni tek 5km1970mDA
Davydov MarkRolanje1988mDA
Davydova AlinaNocni tek 10km1986zDA
debenec bojanKombinacija1957mNE
Derganc AntonNocni tek 10km1952mDA
Dobrovoljc ŽanNocni tek 5km2000mDA
Dolenc ElaNocni tek 10km1990zDA
DOLENC BRANKONocni tek 10km1955mDA
Dolić MarkoRolanje1999mNE
Draksler KatarinaNocni tek 5km1982zDA
Drašler NatašaNocni tek 10km1973zNE
Erjavec AlešNocni tek 10km1984mDA
Ferlan MaticNocni tek 10km1995mNE
Formica DaniloRolanje1984mDA
Frank LeaNocni tek 10km1991zDA
Gabrovšek UrošNocni tek 10km1968mDA
GABRŠČEK FRANCINocni tek 10km1957mDA
Gajić MićoNocni tek 10km1954mDA
Garafolj KatarinaNocni tek 5km1976zDA
Gerbec TomažNocni tek 5km1978mDA
Glavač KlavdijVzpon na Ulovko1979mDA
Godler RokNocni tek 10km1989mDA
Grampovčan MajaKombinacija1972zDA
GROF DARJANNocni tek 10km1986mDA
Grubešić Aleksandar Kombinacija1989mDA
Hanžel VjeranNocni tek 10km1976mDA
Hrestak MarijanVzpon na Ulovko1981mDA
Jakomin DarjaNocni tek 10km1973zDA
Jakop NatašaNocni tek 5km1979zDA
Janež SebastienNocni tek 10km1976mDA
Janša MarkoNocni tek 10km1979mNE
Jarc UrškaNocni tek 5km1988zDA
jeraj katjaKombinacija1982zNE
Jereb PrimožKombinacija1988mDA
Jereb PetraNocni tek 10km1987zDA
Jerina ŠpelaNocni tek 10km1990zDA
Jokić AleksanderNocni tek 10km1983mDA
Justin AlešVzpon na Ulovko1979mDA
Kalizan AlenNocni tek 5km1989mDA
Karlek AnicaNocni tek 5km1974zDA
Karlek AlešNocni tek 5km1967mDA
KAURIN NIKANocni tek 5km2002zNE
Kavčič TilenKombinacija1991mDA
Kavčič NatašaNocni tek 5km1983zNE
Kavčič NatašaNocni tek 5km1983mNE
Kerin HanaNocni tek 10km1999zNE
KLARIČ ANITANocni tek 10km1990zDA
Klemen DarijaNocni tek 10km1970zDA
Kobal MilanNocni tek 10km1963mDA
Kocjan TInaNocni tek 10km1961zNE
Kofjač MihaVzpon na Ulovko1981mDA
Kofjač TadejaNocni tek 10km1975zDA
Kofjač AnžeVzpon na Ulovko2007mNE
Kogovšek GregorNocni tek 10km1974mDA
Košar JanjaNocni tek 5km1978zNE
Kovačič AndražNocni tek 10km1998mDA
Kovačič MitjaVzpon na Ulovko1975mDA
Kovačič PšenicaNocni tek 5km1981zDA
KRAJNC MatjažNocni tek 10km1970mDA
KRAJNC DorotejaNocni tek 10km1971zDA
Kramarič LukaNocni tek 10km1994mDA
Krampač MiranNocni tek 5km1970mDA
Krašna TatjanaNocni tek 5km1976zDA
Krevs MitjaNocni tek 10km1989mDA
Krizmanić RobertSolski tek2005mDA
Krnc Matjaž Nocni tek 10km1977mNE
Krvina MojcaNocni tek 5km1970zDA
Kunc Urška AgataNocni tek 5km2008zDA
Kunc PeterNocni tek 5km1969mDA
Lah MatejaNocni tek 10km1969zDA
Laj GregorNocni tek 10km1994mNE
Lanšček TomiNocni tek 10km1968mNE
LENARČIČ ŠPELANocni tek 5km1986zDA
LENARČIČ MIRANNocni tek 5km1970mDA
Leščanec TinaKombinacija1987zDA
Lešnik ŠtefanNocni tek 10km1951mDA
Levstik TimNocni tek 10km1992mDA
Likar AnejVzpon na Ulovko1994mDA
Lipuš DanicaNocni tek 10km1950zDA
Ljubič LukaVzpon na Ulovko1988mDA
Ložnar EnejVzpon na Ulovko1981mNE
LUŽOVEC MINKANocni tek 10km1972zNE
Maksin NikaNocni tek 10km2002zNE
Malavašič IrenaNocni tek 10km1975zDA
Malovrh MatevžNocni tek 5km2007mDA
Mancevič DenisNocni tek 10km1981mDA
Marinč Mihael Nocni tek 5km1982mDA
Markovič Kocen BlankaNocni tek 10km1965zDA
MAROLT ANDREJVzpon na Ulovko1971mDA
marolt jożeNocni tek 10km1967mDA
Matjašec JanaNocni tek 5km1989zDA
Mederal AndrejKombinacija1968mDA
Mehle TanjaNocni tek 10km1988zNE
MERČNIK NATALIJANocni tek 5km1975zDA
MESOJEDEC MAJANocni tek 10km1970zDA
Mikuž RobiKombinacija1976mDA
Mirko RimessiRolanje1982mNE
Mitrović MajaNocni tek 5km1985zDA
Močivnik Škedelj BarbkaNocni tek 10km1960zDA
Mohorič TomažNocni tek 10km1989mDA
Molk MojcaNocni tek 10km1972zNE
Molk MartinNocni tek 5km2001mDA
Movrin LukaNocni tek 10km1991mDA
Mramor VenoKombinacija1994mDA
Mulej JanezNocni tek 10km1981mDA
Najdenov JanaVzpon na Ulovko1992zDA
Novak ZlataNocni tek 10km1956zDA
Oblak BlažVzpon na Ulovko1991mDA
Obreza AnžeNocni tek 10km1987mDA
Ogrin KlemenVzpon na Ulovko1974mDA
Olovec DejanNocni tek 10km1984mDA
Omahen KatarinaNocni tek 10km1969zNE
Orehek MajaNocni tek 10km1990zDA
Pavlovič LidijaNocni tek 10km1961zDA
Peperko MajaNocni tek 10km1986zDA
Perc VeronikaNocni tek 5km1997zDA
Petraš SlavkaNocni tek 10km1959zDA
Pirc NatašaNocni tek 5km1984zDA
Pirc BorisNocni tek 5km1983mDA
Pirnat NinaNocni tek 10km1965zNE
Pivk MajaNocni tek 10km1980zDA
PLAVČAK GregorNocni tek 10km1974mDA
Plut RafaelKombinacija1965mNE
Podgornik JanezNocni tek 10km1968mDA
Podlipnik AnaKombinacija1979zDA
Podlipnik JernejKombinacija1978mDA
Podobnik GregorNocni tek 10km1978mDA
Podviz NinaNocni tek 5km1986zDA
Podviz SašoNocni tek 10km1981mDA
Prelc RokNocni tek 10km1987mDA
Primec LauraNocni tek 5km1982zDA
Raca AleksandarNocni tek 10km1974mNE
Rajh AndrejKombinacija1975mDA
remic barbaraNocni tek 10km1990zNE
Remic Matevž Rolanje1989mNE
Rojšek TomažNocni tek 10km1964mNE
rojšek tomažNocni tek 10km1964mDA
Rolih BrunoNocni tek 5km1957mDA
Rovanšek DarkoNocni tek 10km1955mNE
Rožmanec SuzanaRolanje1987zNE
Rožmanec BarbaraNocni tek 10km1974zNE
Rupnik BrankoNocni tek 10km1960mNE
rupnik davidNocni tek 10km1952mNE
RUS DARINKANocni tek 10km1961zNE
Sajko MarioKombinacija1985mDA
Šalamun DarkoVzpon na Ulovko1980mDA
Šarić ŠerifNocni tek 10km1960mNE
Šavli BojanRolanje1956mDA
Sebanc Božnar LidijaNocni tek 10km1978zDA
Selan MašaNocni tek 5km1997zDA
Seljak AndražNocni tek 10km1977mDA
Šemrov UrošVzpon na Ulovko1982mDA
Sever Borovnik VesnaNocni tek 10km1976zDA
Šijanec TomažVzpon na Ulovko1983mDA
Simčič GregorKombinacija1981mDA
Škedelj BredaNocni tek 5km1993zDA
Skok BorutNocni tek 10km1971mDA
Skubic BorislavVzpon na Ulovko1958mDA
SKVARČA ROKNocni tek 5km2002mDA
Slevec Peternel NežaNocni tek 10km1991zDA
SMOLIČ MATEJA Nocni tek 5km1970zDA
SMOLIČ JURENocni tek 10km1971mDA
Špec BlažNocni tek 10km1981mDA
Špelko TomažNocni tek 10km1973mDA
Špilak TinaNocni tek 10km1991zNE
Šraj Nejc Nocni tek 5km2001mDA
Srebernjak GregorKombinacija1988mDA
Srnec UrošNocni tek 10km1985mDA
Štalec VladimirNocni tek 10km1968mDA
ŠTEMBERGAR BARBARANocni tek 10km1990zDA
Stevanovič AnaSolski tek2009zDA
Stevanovič NatašaNocni tek 5km1977zDA
Štiberc SanjaNocni tek 5km1985zDA
Štirn NejaNocni tek 5km2001zNE
Stojković ErikNocni tek 10km1984mDA
Stopar DareNocni tek 10km1978mDA
Strle Lucija Nocni tek 10km1987zNE
Štukelj MatijaNocni tek 10km1980mDA
SVETLIČIČ DAVIDVzpon na Ulovko1975mNE
Tatalović ŽivaNocni tek 5km1985zNE
Tatalović ŽivaNocni tek 5km1985zNE
Trajkovski SebastianNocni tek 10km1972mDA
Trajkovski ValSolski tek2006mNE
Trček JureNocni tek 10km1993mDA
Trček JanNocni tek 5km1997mDA
Udovič BarbaraNocni tek 10km1972zDA
Ugovšek AlešNocni tek 10km1985mDA
urh gregorNocni tek 10km1981mDA
UŠENIČNIK URH Nocni tek 10km2000mNE
Varlec GregorNocni tek 5km1974mNE
VARLEC GREGOR Nocni tek 5km1974mDA
Vogrinc MarkoNocni tek 5km1976mDA
Voljč PeterNocni tek 10km1979mDA
Vončina UrošNocni tek 5km1980mDA
Vovk SilvaNocni tek 10km1957zDA
Vrbetič AdrijanoNocni tek 10km1972mDA
Vučina EdvardNocni tek 10km1962mDA
Vučina IrenaNocni tek 10km1967zDA
Vuk SlobodanNocni tek 10km1977mDA
Woodward FreddieNocni tek 10km1994mNE
Žajdela MatejNocni tek 5km1981mDA
Zalar MašaNocni tek 5km1982zDA
ZAVAŠNIK TATJANA Nocni tek 10km1968zNE
Zavodnik DavidNocni tek 10km1992mNE
Živkovic MarijaNocni tek 5km1980zNE
ŽNIDARŠIČ URBANNocni tek 10km1976mDA
Žniderič MajaNocni tek 10km1981zDA
Žniderič KlemenNocni tek 10km1982mDA
Zonta AndrejNocni tek 10km1980mDA
Zupančič VesnaNocni tek 5km1979zDA
Žust PolonaNocni tek 5km1973zNE